Fabrizio Bagnoli – Team Italy

Fabrizio Bagnoli – Team Italy


[easyrotator]erc_77_1380675389[/easyrotator]

Fabrizio Bagnoli

Results:
3rd “bastard of the lake“ Gera lario lago di como 2002
7th “detour interlaghi freestyle“ lago d’iseo 2005
9th AIWS campionato Freestyle 2007
11th freestyle open 2009 Campionato Italiano
Shaka bunp and jump invitational 2010, 2011, 2012
 
Country: Lake Garde, Italy
 
Date of birth: 21th of July 1976
 
Discipline: Wave, freestyle
 
Sails: KS3 4.3, 4.6 and Freestyle Pro 4.4, 4.8
 
Nickname: BOBO
 
Favorite move: Shaka
 
Other sports: Surf ,Skate , Snowboard ,motocross
 
Music: Grunge
 
 

Team Italy


Fabrizio - France Team Rider - Hot Sails MauiFederico - Hot Sails Maui - Team RiderFranz Orsi - Hot Sails Maui - Team Rider
 

National Team

internationalbelgiumbrazilcuracao1denmark1francegermany1ireland1israel2italy1latvia1netherlandssweden1uk2usavenezuela2